Top 4 decklisty z Rivals of Ixalan Store Championship

1. místo: Daniel Papež - UG Merfolk

5x Forest
5x Island
4x Botanical Sanctum
4x Unclaimed Territory
4x Hashep Oasis

4x Kumena’s Speaker
2x Jade Bearer
4x Silvergill Adept
4x Merfolk Branchwalker
4x Deeproot Elite
4x Merfolk Mistbinder
4x Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca
3x Jungleborn Pioneer
3x Watertrap Weaver

3x Spell Pierce
1x Unsummon
2x Aethersphere Harvester


SB:

1x Unsummon
2x Blossoming Defence
1x Life Goes On
2x Naturalize
3x Negate
2x Deeproot Waters
2x Nissa, Steward of Elements
1x Kopala, Warden of Waves
1x Tempest Caller

2. místo: Jan Šulec - RB Aggro

12× Mountain
3× Swamp
2× Aether Hub
1× Canyon Slough
4× Dragonskull Summit
2× Ifnir Deadlands

4× Bomat Courier
4× Scrapheap Scrounger
4× Earthshaker Khenra
4× Fanatical Firebrand
3× Rekindling Phoenix
4× Hazoret the Fervent
2× Pia Nalaar

2× Aethersphere Harvester
2× Abrade
2× Lightning Strike
2× Magma Spray
2× Unlicensed Disintegration
1× Cut // Ribbons

SB:

1× Hour of Devastation
1× Dire Fleet Daredevil
2× Glorybringer
1× Abrade
1× Chandra's Defeat
2× Hour of Glory
1× Angrath, the Flame-Chained
3× Chandra, Torch of Defiance
2× Sweltering Suns
1 Doomfall

3. místo: Daniel Tocháček - Grixis Energy


3× Fetid Pools
4× Aether Hub
4× Canyon Slough
3× Drowned Catacomb
4× Spirebluff Canal
3× Dragonskull Summit
2× Swamp
1× Mountain
1× Island

2× The Scarab God
4× Whirler Virtuoso
2× Torrential Gearhulk
4× Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
1× Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2× Champion of Wits

2× Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4× Vraska's Contempt
2× Supreme Will
1× Magma Spray
3× Fatal Push
2× Essence Scatter
4× Harnessed Lightning
2× Abrade

SB:

2× Negate
1× Abrade
1× Gonti, Lord of Luxury
1× Angrath, the Flame-Chained
1× Aethersphere Harvester
2× Confiscation Coup
1× Arguel's Blood Fast
1× Sweltering Suns
1× Chandra's Defeat
2× Duress
2× Gifted Aetherborn

4. místo: Jakub Havelka - Cats & Skyships

5× Plains
5× Forest
4× Sunpetal Grove
4× Scattered Groves
3× Shefet Dunes
2× Hashep Oasis
1× Tranquil Expanse

2× Sanctuary Cat
4× Merfolk Branchwalker
4× Adorned Pouncer
4× Resilient Khenra
4× Adanto Vanguard
2× Kinjalli's Sunwing

3× Legion's Landing
3× Aethersphere Harvester
2× Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
3× Blossoming Defense
3× Appeal//Authority
2× Settle the Wreckage

SB:

2× Huatli, Radiant Champion
1× Blossoming Defense
2× Regal Caracal
2× Fumigate
1× Cast Out
2× Fairgrounds Warden
2× Thopter Arrest
1× Naturalize
2× Sunscourge Champion

 
na začátek