Top8 decklisty GPT Vídeň

Decklisty z top8 Standard trialu na GP vídeň 17.11. v Tolarii.

1. Junk Midrange - Jakub Havelka

4 Temple Garden
4 Godless Shrine
4 Overgrown Tomb
3 Temple of Silence
3 Golgari Guildgate
2 Plains
3 Swamp
3 Forest

4 Reaper of the Wilds
3 Voice of Resurgence
4 Sylvan Caryatid
2 Blood Baron of Vizkopa
2 Obzedat, Ghost Council
2 Scavenging Ooze

4 Thoughtseize
3 Abrupt Decay
2 Doom Blade
2 Underworld Connections
1 Whip of Erebos
3 Hero's Downfall

1 Vraska the Unseen
2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion

Sideboard:

1 Sin Collector
1 Devour Flesh
1 Mistcutter Hydra
2 Ratchet Bomb
1 Golgari Charm
1 Underworld Connections
1 Duress
1 Unflinching Courage
1 Hero's Downfall
2 Pithing Needle
3 Lifebane Zombie

2. Gr Devotion - Ondřej Horák

4 Stomping Ground
4 Temple of Abandon
2 Mountain
4 Nykthos Shrine to Nyx
7 Forest

4 Boon Satyr
4 Reverent Hunter
4 Sylvan Caryatid
4 Polukranos, World Eater
4 Voyaging Satyr
4 Burning-Tree Emissary
4 Elvish Mystic
3 Stormbreath Dragon
1 Sylvan Primordial

2 Nylea, God of the Hunt

3 Domri Rade
3 Garruk, Caller of Beasts
2 Xenagos, the Reveler

Sideboard:

1 Purphoros, God of the Forge
2 Burning Earth
1 Destructive Revelry
1 Xenagos, the Reveler
1 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
2 Wasteland Viper
4 Mistcutter Hydra
3 Nylea's Disciple

3. - 4. Monoblack Devotion - Vladimír Hořice

19 Swamp
4 Mutavault
1 Temple of Silence

3 Pack Rats
4 Nightveil Specter
4 Desecration Demon
1 Liliana's Reaper
4 Grey Merchant of Asphodel

1 Erebos, God of the Dead

2 Whip of Erebos
3 Underworld Connections

4 Hero's Downfall
2 Doom Blade
2 Devour Flesh
2 Ultimate Price
4 Thoughtseize

Sideboard:

2 Ultimate Price
1 Devour Flesh
2 Doom Blade
2 Dark Betrayal
1 Pithing Needle
3 Duress
1 Erebos, God of the Dead
1 Pack Rats
2 Lifebane Zombie

3.- 4. GR Trololo - Matouš Dvorský

9 Forest
9 Mountain
2 Stomping Ground
2 Temple of Abandon
1 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx

4 Elvish Mystic
4 Wasteland Viper
4 Burning-Tree Emissary
2 Zhur-Taa Druid
2 Scavenging Ooze
1 Skarrg Guildmage
3 Polukranos, World Eater
1 Kalonian Hydra
1 Stormbreath Dragon
1 Savageborn Hydra
1 Witchstalker
4 Ghor-Clan Rampager

1 Nylea, God of the Hunt

1 Domri Rade
1 Xenagos, the Reveler

1 Mizzium Mortars
1 Pit Fight
1 Clan Defiance
1 Armed/Dangerous
1 Anger of the Gods
1 Flesh/Blood

Sideboard:

3 MIstcutter Hydra
1 Skylasher
2 Destructive Revelry
1 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
1 Purphoros, God of the Forge
1 Chandra Pyromaster
2 Fade into Antiquity
2 Clan Defiance
1 Gruul Charm
1 Bow of Nylea

5. - 8. GR Beats - Jan Brožek

6 Mountain
9 Forest
4 Stomping Ground
4 Temple of Abandon

4 Elvish Mystic
3 Sylvan Caryatid
2 Kalonian Tusker
2 Scavenging Ooze
3 Witchstalker
4 Boon Satyr
3 Polukarnos, World Eater
3 Ghor Clan Rampager
4 Stormbreath Dragon

4 Domri Rade
2 Xenagos, the Reveler
1 Chandra, Pyromaster

2 Flesh/Blood

Sideboard:

1 Scavenging Ooze
4 Mistcutter Hydra
3 Mizzium MOrtars
2 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
2 Arbor Colossus
2 Burning Earth
1 Flames of Firebrand

5. - 8. Boros Aggro - Petr Gerlich 

8 Mountain
9 Plains
2 Sacred Foundry
2 Mutavault

4 Soldier of the Pantheon
4 Rakdos Cackler
4 Boros Elite
3 Imposing Severeign
4 Firefist Striker
2 Leonin Snarecaster
4 Frontline Medic
2 Banisher Priest

4 Lightning Strike
4 Boros Charm
4 Magma Jet

Sideboard:

1 Hammer of Purphoros
2 Chained to the Rocks
3 Glare of Heresy
2 Pithing Needle
4 Skullcrack
2 Fiendslayer Paladin
1 Mountain

5. - 8. Gr Devotion - Ondřej Kuklínek

4 Stomping Ground
4 Temple of Abandon
3 Mountain
4 Nykthos Shrine to Nyx
9 Forest

2 Skaarg Guildmage
2 Reverent Hunter
4 Sylvan Caryatid
4 Polukranos, World Eater
4 Voyaging Satyr
4 Burning-Tree Emissary
4 Elvish Mystic
3 Arbor Colossus
2 Scavenging Ooze

1 Nylea, God of the Hunt

2 Domri Rade
2 Garruk, Caller of Beasts
2 Xenagos, the Reveler

Sideboard:

2 Destructive Revelry
3 Boon Satyr
3 Wasteland Viper
3 Mistcutter Hydra
4 Nylea's Disciple

5. - 8. Esper Control - Jiří Rejman

4 Temple of Silence
4 Temple of Deceit
4 Watery Grave
4 Hallowed Fountain
4 Godless Shrine
4 Island
2 Plains

1 Aetherling

4 Jace, Architect of thought
2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion

4 Detention Sphere

2 Thoughtseize
4 Supreme Verdict
2 Doom Blade
2 Devour Flesh
4 Sphinx's Revelation
3 Azorius Charm
3 Hero's Downfall
3 Dissolve

Sideboard:

3 Negate
3 Pithing Needle
2 Ratchet Bomb
1 Aetherling
2 Nightveil Specter
3 Pkarika's Cure
1 Jace, memory Adept

 
na začátek